GET FREE SHIPPING FOR ORDER ABOVE INR 999

Jasmine Fragrance Oil - VedaOils.com

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Ask a Question
  • What is the percentage of Fragrance oil should be used in Melt and Pore soap

    You should use between 3-5% in melt and pour soaps

Jasmine Fragrance Oil

Regular price Rs. 328.00 Sale

Size

Jasmine Fragrance Oil smells exactly as the Jasmine Flowers.

  • It is a premium-quality oil that can be used in different beauty care and cosmetic products.
  • Applications – It’s amazing fragrance makes it suitable for use in soaps, perfumes candles, hair care, skin care, and cleansing products.
  • Room freshener – The calm floral scent of this oil makes it perfect to be used as a room freshener.
  • Safe – It is made from fresh flowers of Jasmine and smells exactly like them. Moreover, it does not contain any harsh chemicals or additives.
  • Bulk order – We accept bulk orders of this product and that too at affordable rates.