Hina Essential Oil
Hina essential oil is derived through the method of hydro-distillation from the flower of hina plant. It is used in perfumery, it helps in flavoring tobacco products, it also helps in curing skin related problems, it releases mental stress, depression and anxiety
- It is a premium grade essential oil that is extracted from the hina plant flowers.
- Multi-purpose oil – It is used in making perfumes, in skincare products, and also to soothe some mental issues. Moreover, it can also be used to add flavor to the products that contain tobacco.
- Pure – It is a pure and unadulterated essential oil that is obtained by hydro-distilling flowers of the hina plant.
- Mental issues – The relaxing and calming fragrance of this oil can be used to alleviate stress, depression, anxiety, etc.
- Bulk orders – We are accepting bulk orders of 1, 5, and 10 kilograms as well.
Frequently Asked Questions
Have a Question?