{"title":"Food Antioxidants","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"vitamin-e-oil","title":"Vitamin E (Tocopheryl Acetate)","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eVitamin E \u003c\/strong\u003e(Tocopheryl Acetate) is organic, non-toxic, and natural oil is known for its ability to protect your skin and hair from external factors like UV rays, dust, dirt, cold wind, etc. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003eWe are offering high-quality and \u003cstrong\u003ePure Vitamin E \u003c\/strong\u003e(Tocopheryl Acetate) that can be used for both Skin and Hair Care purposes. It is rich in antioxidants which makes it effective against multiple skin issues. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eCAS#:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e58-95-7\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eCountry of Origin:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eIndia\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eSpecific Gravity:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e0.95 @20°C\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eRefractive Index:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e@1.490 to 1.4972 @20°C\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eFlash Point:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e210°C\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eOrigin of part used:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eVegetable oils\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eForm:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e Thick Transparent Liquid\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eShelf Life:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e2 years\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003ePackaging Type:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eAs Per Requirement\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eSolubility:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eSoluble in Alcohols and oils\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eColor \u0026amp; Odor:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eColorless \u0026amp; Odorless\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eMajor Constituents:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eAcetic acid and alpha-tocopherol\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eBlends with:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eJojoba, Coconut, and Sweet Almond carrier oils\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eCOA:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cfigure class=\"image\"\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/Vitamin_E_oil_coa_a58c69b0-50d9-485f-b81d-0c2f040beea5.pdf?v=1768200788\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/PDF_Icon_20.png?v=1754027526\" alt=\"COA of Vitamin E Oil\"\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/figure\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eMSDS:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cfigure class=\"image\"\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/Vitamin_E_oil_MSDS_f862aa1b-6af9-4cf0-aa72-20f6e1b113ee.pdf?v=1768200788\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/PDF_Icon_20.png?v=1754027526\" alt=\"MSDS of Vitamin E Oil\"\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/figure\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eCAUTION:\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003e It is meant for external purposes. Avoid direct exposure to sunlight. Do not let it come in direct contact with your eyes. Keep out of the reach of children.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Veda Oils","offers":[{"title":"100 GM","offer_id":3466939138076,"sku":"VEDA-PID9002","price":749.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"500 GM","offer_id":43693821133052,"sku":"VEDA-PID9003","price":3745.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"1 KG","offer_id":2285590741020,"sku":"VEDA-PID9004","price":7490.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 KG","offer_id":2285590773788,"sku":"VEDA-PID9005","price":36999.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 KG","offer_id":2285590839324,"sku":"VEDA-PID9006","price":73499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"20 KG","offer_id":43653766938876,"sku":"VEDA-PID9007","price":146499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"25 KG","offer_id":2285590872092,"sku":"VEDA-PID9008","price":183999.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/Vitamin_E_Tocopheryl_Acetate.jpg?v=1767942946"},{"product_id":"vitamin-c-sodium-ascorbyl-phosphate","title":"Vitamin C (Sodium Ascorbyl Phosphate) Powder","description":"\u003cp\u003eVitamin C powder is a stable and non-volatile form of\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSodium ascorbyl phosphate\u003c\/strong\u003e. It contains more than\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e95% of pure Vitamin C Powder\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eand at least 45% of ascorbic acid. It is formed by combining ascorbic acid with phosphate and salt. These compounds work with enzymes present in the skin to\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ebreak down the ingredients and release\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003epure ascorbic acid, which is the most researched form of vitamin C Powder. It is present in the form of a powder that is\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eeither white or off-white\u003c\/strong\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch4 class=\"product_specification_heading h4\"\u003eProduct Specifications\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eRaw Material Source:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eAscorbic acid \u0026amp; Sodium\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eManufacturing Process:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003ePhosphorylation\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eChemical Formula:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eC3H6O3\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eCAS Number:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e66170-10-3\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eINCI Name Name:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eSodium Ascorbyl Phosphate\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eMolecular Weight:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e322.05 g\/mol\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eOdor:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eOdorless\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003ePH Level:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e9 to 19\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eColor:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eWhite\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eGrade Standard:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eTechnical Grade\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eShelf Life:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e24 months\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eForm:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003ePowder\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eSolubility:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eSoluble in Water\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eIndustry:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eCosmetic, Personal Care, Skincare\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eCOA:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/Vitamin_C_Powder_COA_617c5b85-14a6-4f95-965c-4a2c0f1ace71.pdf?v=1748665552\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/PDF_Icon_20.png?v=1754027526\"\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eMSDS:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/Vitamin_C_Powder_MSDS.pdf?v=1724241566\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/PDF_Icon_20.png?v=1754027526\" alt=\"MSDS\"\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"VedaOils.com","offers":[{"title":"50 Gm","offer_id":44444439412988,"sku":"VEDA-PID6868","price":699.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"100 Gm","offer_id":37487619866792,"sku":"VEDA-PID6869","price":1399.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"500 Gm","offer_id":37487619899560,"sku":"VEDA-PID6871","price":6999.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"1 KG","offer_id":37487619932328,"sku":"VEDA-PID6872","price":13999.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 KG","offer_id":44444439904508,"sku":"VEDA-PID6873","price":69949.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/Vitamin-C-_Sodium-Ascorbyl-Phosphate_-Powder.jpg?v=1715946342"},{"product_id":"kojic-acid","title":"Kojic Acid","description":"\u003cp\u003eKojic Acid is produced by fermenting malting rice. It occurs naturally as an inhibitor during the melanin synthesis in animal tissues and is also found in plant pigments in smaller amounts. Kojic Acid Powder constructively prevents the formation of an amino acid called “tyrosine” which produces melanin. It is an effective skin-lightening agent that is produced by the Aspergillus Oryzae fungus. This chelation agent is available in powdered form and is off-white.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cfigure class=\"table\"\u003e\u003ctable\u003e\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eProduct Name:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eKojic Acid\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eRaw Material Source:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eRice or corn starch\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eManufacturing Process:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eManufactured by subjecting sugars (Aspergillus species) through fungus fermentation.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eChemical Formula:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eC6H6O4\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eCAS Number:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e501-30-4\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eINCI Name:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eAllantoin\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eIUPAC Name:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e5-Hydroxy-2-(hydroxymethyl)-4H-pyran-4-one\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eMolecular Weight:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e142.11 g\/mol\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eOdor:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eOdorless\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003ePH Level:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e4-9\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eColor:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eWhite\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eShelf Life:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e24 months\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003ePurity (%):\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e99%\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eForm:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003ePowder\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eAlternative Names:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eGlyoxyldiureide; 5-Ureidohydantoin\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eSolubility:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eSoluble in water\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eCOA:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/Kojic_Acid_COA_compressed.pdf?v=1703150456\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/PDF_Icon_20.png?v=1754027526\" alt=\"COA of Ethylene Diamine Tetra Acetic Acid\" width=\"25\" height=\"27\"\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eMSDS:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/Kojic_Acid_MSDS_compressed.pdf?v=1703150457\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/PDF_Icon_20.png?v=1754027526\" alt=\"MSDS of Ethylene Diamine Tetra Acetic Acid\" width=\"25\" height=\"27\"\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\u003c\/table\u003e\u003c\/figure\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"sam sam2\"\u003e\u003cb\u003eCAUTION:\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eThis product is only meant for external application. Therefore, avoid using it internally, and do not use it if you are suffering from any skin ailments.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"VedaOils.com","offers":[{"title":"50 Gm","offer_id":46840972804348,"sku":"VEDA-PID6838","price":299.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"100 Gm","offer_id":37488694296744,"sku":"VEDA-PID6832","price":499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"500 Gm","offer_id":37488694329512,"sku":"VEDA-PID6834","price":2399.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"1 KG","offer_id":37488694362280,"sku":"VEDA-PID6835","price":4670.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 KG","offer_id":43444896858364,"sku":"VEDA-PID6836","price":22999.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 KG","offer_id":43444896891132,"sku":"VEDA-PID6837","price":45699.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/Kojic-Acid_db0a7b33-60a1-4731-8491-f3b46a186d1f.jpg?v=1715948105"},{"product_id":"butylated-hydroxytoluene-bht","title":"Butylated Hydroxytoluene (BHT)","description":"\u003cp\u003eButylated Hydroxytoluene (BHT) or di-butylhydroxytoluene, is an organic compound that is chemically derived from carbolic acid also known as phenol. This BHT chemical is prepared in the lab and has powerful antioxidants that are\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eused to terminate free radicals and bacterias\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003efrom the products. It is also used as a preservative in a variety of products because it\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eprevents oxidation in different materials\u003c\/strong\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch4 class=\"product_specification_heading h4\"\u003eProduct Specifications\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003ctable class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eRaw Material Source:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan\u003eIsobutylene \u0026amp; P-cresol\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eManufacturing Process:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan\u003eIt is produced from P-cresol and Isobutylene by using sulfuric acid as a catalyst.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eChemical Formula:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan\u003eC15H24O\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eCAS Number:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan\u003e128-37-0\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eINCI Name:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan\u003eButylated Hydroxytoluene\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eMolecular Weight:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan\u003e220.35 g\/mol\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eBoiling Point:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan\u003e265 °C\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eOdor:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan\u003eOdourless\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eColor:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan\u003eWhite to pale yellow\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eGrade Standard:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan\u003eIndustrial Grade\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eShelf Life:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan\u003e24 months\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eAlternative Names:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan\u003edibutylhydroxytoluene\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eSolubility:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan\u003eYes\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eApplications:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cspan\u003eCreams, lotions, makeup products, sunscreens, shampoos, etc. might contain this ingredient due to its stabilizing properties.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eCOA:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/Butylated_Hydroxytoluene_coa.pdf?v=1726745711\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/PDF_Icon_20.png?v=1754027526\" alt=\"COA of Butylated HydroxyToluene\" width=\"19\" height=\"29\" class=\"lazyload\"\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eMSDS:\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/Butylated_Hydroxytoluene_MSDS.pdf?v=1726745712\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/PDF_Icon_20.png?v=1754027526\" alt=\"MSDS of Butylated HydroxyToluene\" width=\"19\" height=\"29\" class=\"lazyload\"\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"VedaOils.com","offers":[{"title":"100 Gm","offer_id":46913744470268,"sku":"VEDA-PID6599","price":199.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"500 GM","offer_id":37495070425256,"sku":"VEDA-PID6594","price":699.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"1 KG","offer_id":37495070458024,"sku":"VEDA-PID6595","price":1279.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 KG","offer_id":43444931559676,"sku":"VEDA-PID6596","price":6399.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 KG","offer_id":43444931592444,"sku":"VEDA-PID6597","price":12799.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"20 KG","offer_id":43444931625212,"sku":"VEDA-PID6598","price":25599.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/files\/Butylated-Hydroxytoluene-_BHT.jpg?v=1716019160"}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2395\/7673\/collections\/Food_Antioxidants.jpg?v=1776927910","url":"https:\/\/www.vedaoils.com\/collections\/food-antioxidants.oembed","provider":"VedaOils","version":"1.0","type":"link"}